Česká Tipsport Extraliga

35. kolo:

Plzeň-Sparta 5:4

18. kolo:

Sparta-Pardubice 1:2 sn

Hradec Králové-Kladno 4:3 pp

Liberec-Karlovy Vary 3:2

Brno-Mladá Boleslav 6:1

Plzeň-Olomouc 6:1

Litvínov-Třinec 2:5

České Budějovice-Zlín 4:2

17. kolo:

Olomouc-Sparta 4:3 sn

Pardubice-Mladá Boleslav 4:3 pp

Liberec-Litvínov 3:0

Kladno-České Budějovice 4:3

Zlín-Brno 5:3

Karlovy Vary-Vítkovice 2:3

Plzeň-Třinec 1:2

16. kolo:

Karlovy Vary-Brno 5:3

Mladá Boleslav-Olomouc 0:2

Hradec Králové-Liberec 4:1

Vítkovice-Kladno 2:1

Plzeň-Pardubice 3:2

Litvínov-Zlín 2:1

České Budějovice-Třinec 0:1

15. kolo:

Pardubice-Zlín 5:1

Litvínov-Karlovy Vary 4:3

Sparta-Kladno 3:4 sn

Vítkovice-Liberec 1:0 pp

Třinec-Mladá Boleslav 5:0

České Budějovice-Hradec Králové 4:3

Brno-Olomouc 4:1

14. kolo:

Liberec-České Budějovice 3:2

Karlovy Vary-Plzeň 3:0

Kladno-Brno 5:6 pp

Třinec-Pardubice 2:3 sn

Zlín-Sparta 1:4

Hradec Králové-Vítkovice 4:2

Olomouc-Litvínov 1:0

13. kolo:

Pardubice-Olomouc 0:1 pp

Litvínov-Hradec Králové 3:4

Mladá Boleslav-Kladno 3:0

České Budějovice-Vítkovice 1:2 pp

Plzeň-Zlín 4:1

Sparta-Karlovy Vary 8:4

12. kolo:

Olomouc-Třinec 1:2

Hradec Králové-Brno 3:0

Liberec-Sparta 2:3 sn

Kladno-Plzeň 1:8

Zlín-Mladá Boleslav 1:4

Vítkovice-Litvínov 1:4

Karlovy Vary-České Budějovice 1:4

11. kolo:

Pardubice-Kladno 4:3 sn

Brno-Vítkovice 1:2

České Budějovice-Litvínov 0:3

Třinec-Zlín 2:1

Plzeň-Liberec 3:1

Mladá Boleslav-Karlovy Vary 3:1

Sparta-Hradec Králové 2:3 sn

10. kolo:

Kladno-Olomouc 2:3

Hradec Králové-Mladá Boleslav 2:0

Liberec-Pardubice 3:4

Litvínov-Brno 3:4

České Budějovice-Sparta 5:2

Třinec-Karlovy Vary 3:2 pp

5. kolo (dohrávka)

Pardubice-Vítkovice 6:0

Slovenská Extraliga

11. kolo:

Trenčín-Nitra 3:2

Poprad-Michalovce 2:3

Prešov-Liptovský Mikuláš 4:3 sn

Spišská Nová Ves-Banská Bystrica 1:2 sn

Košice-Zvolen 6:2

Slovan Bratislava-Nové Zámky 3:0

10. kolo:

Slovan Bratislava-Poprad 2:1

Liptovský Mikuláš-Banská Bystrica 2:4

Michalovce-Prešov 2:4

Spišská Nová Ves-Košice 1:7

Nitra-Nové Zámky 3:2 pp

Zvolen-Trenčín 4:3

17. kolo:

Poprad-Dukla Trenčín 2:3

9. kolo:

Trenčín-Košice 5:2

Michalovce-Banská Bystrica 1:0 pp

Nové Zámky-Zvolen 1:4

Liptovský Mikuláš-Spišská Nová Ves 3:1

Prešov-Slovan Bratislava 3:4

Poprad-Nitra 3:4 pp

8. kolo:

Slovan Bratislava-Banská Bystrica 2:3 sn

Spišská Nová Ves-Trenčín 5:2

Zvolen-Poprad 7:6 pp

Košice-Nové 4:0

Nitra-Prešov 8:3

Liptovský Mikuláš-Michalovce 1:4

7. kolo:

Slovan Bratislava-Liptovský Mikuláš 4:3

Poprad-Košice 4:3 pp

Prešov-Zvolen 2:3

Michalovce-Spišská Nová Ves 3:1

Nitra-Banská Bystrica 5:2

Nové Zámky-Dukla Trenčín 4:3

6. kolo:

Michalovce-Slovan Bratislava 5:3

Nitra-Liptovský Mikuláš 4:3 pp

Spišská Nová Ves-Nové Zámky 4:1

Zvolen-Banská Bystrica 4:3 sn

Trenčín-Poprad 3:2

Košice-Prešov 2:1

5. kolo:

Prešov-Trenčín 4:2

Košice-Banská Bystrica 5:3

Poprad-Nové Zámky 8:3

Michalovce-Nitra 2:8

Liptovský Mikuláš-Zvolen 3:2

Slovan Bratislava-Spišská Nová Ves 2:1

4. kolo:

Košice-Liptovský Mikuláš 6:2

Nové Zámky-Prešov 8:1

Nitra-Slovan Bratislava 5:8

Zvolen-Michalovce 3:4

Trenčín-Banská Bystrica 1:3

Spišská Nová Ves-Poprad 0:4